First Deposit Bonus
100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

Total package: up to $10,000 + 180 spins

Wagering
40× bonus
Max Bet
$7.50
Min Deposit
$30
Max Cashout
$15,000 or 10× bonus

Jeetcity Casino 10 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for a Jeetcity Casino 10 Free Spins No Deposit offer? The current promotions focus on deposit bonuses, reload rewards and free spins attached to selected offers. Here is how the available rewards work, what wagering applies and how to choose the option that suits your bankroll.

Jeetcity Casino is licensed by the Comoros Autorité des Opérations Financières Agréées under reference ALSI-202508056-FI2 and by the Tobique Gaming Commission, licence number 0000002.

First Deposit Bonus100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

  1. OperatorNovatrix S.R.L.
  2. Established2022
  3. Games12,000+
  4. Withdrawal Limits (AUD)$7,500/day, $15,000/week, $30,000/month

The closest free-spin offers for Australian players

The named 10 Free Spins No Deposit promotion is not among the current promotions. Jeetcity Casino does offer several ways to receive spins, though, including the welcome package, Monday Reload Bonus, Game of the Month and a pre-release promotion. Each one has its own entry point, so it is worth matching the reward to the way you plan to play.

PromotionRewardHow it works
First deposit100 free spinsAttached to a 100% deposit bonus up to $7,500
Second deposit50 free spinsAttached to a 75% deposit bonus up to $1,500
Third deposit30 free spinsAttached to a 50% deposit bonus up to $1,000
Monday Reload Bonus100 free spinsAvailable every Monday
Game of the MonthUp to 75 free spinsLinked to the featured monthly promotion
Enter the Louvre Early30 free spinsPre-release promotion for early access to new titles

The first three deposits form one package worth up to $10,000 and 180 free spins. To activate the first part, you need to deposit at least $30 and activate the bonus in your casino account. The welcome bonus remains valid for five days.

Choose spins with the right deposit

If you want the biggest single spin allocation, the first deposit provides 100 free spins. If you prefer a recurring reward, the Monday Reload Bonus provides 100 free spins every week.

You can also find a Deposit Bonus through the wider promotion range. VIP Tuesday Jewels offers a 50%, 75% or 100% bonus with high bet, VIP Fortune Riches offers a 75% bonus, and VIP Weekend Triumph gives a 50% bonus plus 50 free spins. The exact terms for these promotions should be checked before activation.

How the welcome package works across three deposits

The welcome package is split into three steps rather than paid as one reward. The first deposit gives a 100% match up to $7,500 and 100 free spins. The second gives 75% up to $1,500 and 50 free spins. The third gives 50% up to $1,000 and 30 free spins.

Deposit stepBonusFree spinsMaximum bet
First deposit100% up to $7,500100$7.50
Second deposit75% up to $1,50050$1.50
Third deposit50% up to $1,00030$1.50
  1. Create and confirm your account

    Sign up with a username, password and email address, accept the Terms and Conditions, then confirm the account using the verification email.

  2. Make the qualifying deposit

    For the first welcome step, deposit at least $30. Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for the welcome bonus.

  3. Activate the reward

    Open the casino account and activate the bonus. The first three deposits unlock the package in order.

  4. Play within the bonus rules

    Keep the applicable maximum bet in mind and complete the wagering requirement before requesting a withdrawal.

The maximum total package is $10,000 in bonus funds plus 180 free spins. The offer is available to eligible players aged at least 18, or the higher minimum legal age in their jurisdiction.

An active bonus blocks a withdrawal request

The bonus must be fully wagered before you request a withdrawal. A withdrawal request made while the bonus is active is automatically rejected.

Wagering, game contribution and cashout limits

The welcome bonus and free spin winnings carry a 40× wagering requirement. This means the relevant bonus amount, and winnings from the free spins, must be played through 40 times before the balance can be withdrawn.

For example, a $100 bonus creates a $4,000 wagering target when the 40× rule is applied to the bonus amount. A $500 bonus creates a $20,000 target. These examples show the calculation only; the actual balance and qualifying game contribution determine how quickly the target is reached.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Live games10%
Video poker5%
Table games5%

A $100 qualifying slot bet contributes the full $100 towards the wagering target. A $100 live-game bet contributes $10, while a $100 video poker or table-game bet contributes $5. That difference matters if you move between pokies and live tables while clearing the reward.

RuleFirst depositSecond and third deposits
Wagering40× bonus and free spin winnings40× bonus
Maximum bet$7.50$1.50
Maximum cashout$15,000 or 10× bonus value$15,000 or 10× bonus value
Validity5 days5 days

The maximum cashout is $15,000 or 10 times the bonus value, whichever is lower. The bonus terms also set a maximum withdrawal of €5,000 on bonus winnings. For a $500 bonus with a 10× cap, the maximum withdrawal is $5,000 and any excess is forfeited.

A simple way to manage the five-day window

Activate the reward when you have time to play, keep bets within the applicable cap and use games with a clear contribution rate. Honestly, this is the part most people skip.

Other promotions, VIP cashback and loyalty rewards

The Free Spins No Deposit search term may suit players who want to play without making a deposit, but Jeetcity Casino's wider rewards are mainly connected to deposits, weekly activity or VIP status. A no deposit bonus has a minimum withdrawal of €75 and requires a confirmed email address and phone number.

  • VIP Tuesday Jewels: 50%, 75% or 100% bonus with high bet.
  • VIP Fortune Riches: 75% bonus.
  • VIP Weekend Triumph: 50% bonus plus 50 free spins.
  • Monday Reload Bonus: 100 free spins every Monday.
  • Game of the Month: up to 75 free spins.
  • Enter the Louvre Early: 30 free spins through the pre-release promotion.

The VIP programme has five levels: Settler, Resident, Citizen, Magnate and City Chief. You can fast-track to VIP status with a $1,500 deposit, or transfer existing VIP status from another casino with confirmation. Players earn one loyalty point for every $10 deposited.

VIP levelDaily cashbackSelected benefit
Resident5%Dedicated VIP manager and birthday present with 10× wagering
Citizen7%Daily withdrawal limits up to €10,000 and birthday present with 5× wagering
Magnate10%Birthday present with 3× wagering
City Chief13%Individual birthday present and exclusive rewards

VIP players receive priority withdrawal processing, access to exclusive games and special offline events. Higher deposit, withdrawal and betting limits can also be negotiated individually with a VIP host. Resident level and above includes telephone support through a dedicated VIP manager, while live chat operates 24 hours a day, seven days a week.

Playing the rewards on mobile and in the casino lobby

Jeetcity Casino AU supports AUD accounts and offers a mobile-optimised website on iOS and Android browsers. There is no dedicated mobile app, but the mobile browser provides full desktop functionality. That makes it practical to check a promotion, activate a reward or review your bonus balance from a phone.

The casino has more than 12,000 games from 149 providers. The selection includes pokies, jackpot pokies, Megaways pokies, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, video poker, keno, scratch cards, crash games, craps and dice. Most pokies have a demo or free play mode, while displayed RTP averages approximately 95% to 96%.

Live casino options include live shows, baccarat, bingo, blackjack, dice, poker and roulette. Live games are streamed in HD and powered by Evolution and Ezugi. Slots contribute 100% to welcome-bonus wagering, so they are the most direct choice when clearing that specific reward.

  • Check the reward amount before depositing.
  • Confirm that your payment method qualifies for the promotion.
  • Keep every bet within the relevant maximum.
  • Track the 40× wagering target and five-day validity period.
  • Finish wagering before submitting a withdrawal request.
  • Use the available deposit, loss, wager, session or time limits if you want extra control.

The minimum site deposit is $30 and accepted fiat currencies include AUD, EUR, USD, CAD, NOK, NZD, ZAR, INR and BRL. PayID is available, along with Visa, Mastercard, e-wallets, bank transfer and cryptocurrencies including BTC, ETH, LTC, DOGE, USDT, XRP, BNB, ADA, TRX, BCH and USDC. Transactions are free of charge, and crypto transactions use live Coinbase Converter exchange rates at the time of the transaction.

Ready to compare the spin options?

Choose the reward that fits your deposit plan, then check the wagering and maximum-bet rules before activating it.

10 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does Jeetcity Casino offer 10 free spins without a deposit?

The current rewards centre on deposit bonuses, reload promotions, Game of the Month and pre-release free-spin offers. A no deposit bonus has a €75 minimum withdrawal and requires a confirmed email and phone number.

How many free spins come with the first deposit?

The first deposit includes 100 free spins alongside a 100% bonus of up to $7,500. The minimum qualifying deposit is $30.

What is the total welcome package?

Across the first three deposits, the package is worth up to $10,000 plus 180 free spins: 100 spins on the first deposit, 50 on the second and 30 on the third.

What wagering applies to the free spins?

The welcome bonus has 40× wagering on the bonus amount and free spin winnings. Slots contribute 100%, live games 10%, and video poker and table games 5% each.

What is the maximum bet while using the first-deposit bonus?

The maximum bet on the first deposit bonus is $7.50. The maximum bet falls to $1.50 for the second and third deposit bonuses.

Can I withdraw while a bonus is active?

The active bonus must be fully wagered before a withdrawal request is submitted. A request made while the bonus remains active is automatically rejected.

Which free-spin promotion runs every week?

The Monday Reload Bonus provides 100 free spins every Monday.

Can I play the free-spin promotions on a mobile phone?

Yes. The casino website is optimised for iOS and Android browsers and provides full desktop functionality on mobile. There is no dedicated mobile app.