First Deposit Bonus
100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

Total package: up to $10,000 + 180 spins

Wagering
40× bonus
Max Bet
$7.50
Min Deposit
$30
Max Cashout
$15,000 or 10× bonus

Jeetcity Casino 20 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for a Jeetcity Casino 20 free spins no deposit offer? The useful place to start is the brand’s current free-spin and bonus options, plus the rules that apply before you try to withdraw. Here’s how it all fits together for Australian players.

Jeetcity Casino is licensed by the Comoros Autorité des Opérations Financières Agréées under reference ALSI-202508056-FI2 and by the Tobique Gaming Commission, licence number 0000002.

First Deposit Bonus100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

  1. OperatorNovatrix S.R.L.
  2. Established2022
  3. Games12,000+
  4. Withdrawal Limits (AUD)$7,500/day, $15,000/week, $30,000/month

What you can claim instead of a 20 free spins no deposit offer

A 20 free spins no deposit offer is not among the current promotions. Jeetcity Casino does, however, have several ways to get free spins, including a 30-spin pre-release promotion, up to 75 spins through Game of the Month, and 100 free spins with the weekly Monday Reload Bonus.

There is also a three-part welcome package for players who make deposits. It combines bonus funds with free spins, so it is a different type of offer from a no-deposit promotion. The first deposit gives 100% up to $7,500 plus 100 free spins, followed by 75% up to $1,500 plus 50 spins on the second deposit, and 50% up to $1,000 plus 30 spins on the third.

PromotionFree spinsHow it works
Pre-release promotion30Early access to new titles
Game of the MonthUp to 75Linked to the monthly promotion
Monday Reload Bonus100Available every Monday
Welcome package180 totalSpread across the first three deposits

The main difference

The free-spin promotions are connected to particular promotions, while the welcome spins are attached to deposits. Check the offer in your casino account before activating it, then follow its displayed conditions.

How the welcome package works across three deposits

If you want the largest free-spin bundle, the welcome package is split over your first three deposits. The total is up to $10,000 in bonus funds and 180 free spins. The minimum deposit for the first step is $30, and the bonus must be activated in your casino account.

DepositBonusFree spinsMaximum bet
First100% up to $7,500100$7.50
Second75% up to $1,50050$1.50
Third50% up to $1,00030$1.50

The first three deposits do not have to be treated as one large transaction. Each stage has its own percentage, ceiling and free-spin amount. Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for the welcome package, so choose another supported method if you want the deposit to count.

  1. Create your account

    Select Sign Up, enter a username, password and email address, then accept the Terms and Conditions.

  2. Confirm your email

    Open the verification message sent to your email address and use the included link to confirm the account.

  3. Make a qualifying deposit

    Use a deposit of at least $30 for the first welcome stage. Avoid Skrill and Neteller if you want the transaction to qualify.

  4. Activate the offer

    Open the casino account and activate the relevant bonus before playing.

  5. Use the spins within the validity period

    The welcome bonus remains valid for five days, so keep an eye on the time shown in your account.

Wagering and maximum-bet rules to keep in mind

The welcome bonus has a 40× wagering requirement on the bonus amount. Free-spin winnings also carry a 40× wagering requirement. That means the bonus balance and spin winnings need to meet the relevant wagering condition before you request a withdrawal.

For example, a $100 bonus creates $4,000 in wagering at 40×. A $500 bonus creates $20,000. These are turnover figures, not a fee, and the result can vary as you play.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Live games10%
Video poker5%
Table games5%

Slots contribute the most towards the requirement, while live games, video poker and table games contribute smaller portions. The maximum bet is $7.50 while the first-deposit bonus is active, then $1.50 for the second- and third-deposit bonuses. Staying within those limits matters because the bonus rules apply while the offer is active.

Finish the wagering before requesting a payout

An active bonus must be fully wagered before you submit a withdrawal. A withdrawal request made while the bonus is active is automatically rejected.

How no-deposit bonuses and free spins usually work

A no-deposit bonus normally means you receive bonus funds or spins without making a deposit first. The important details are usually eligibility, account verification, the games allowed, wagering, expiry and the amount you can withdraw. Free spins may also be limited to selected games or require a confirmed contact method.

Jeetcity Casino states that its no-deposit bonus is available only for accounts with a confirmed email and phone number. The minimum withdrawal for that bonus is €75. Before using any offer, open the promotion in your account and check the exact terms attached to it.

  • Confirm your email address and phone number before trying to claim a no-deposit offer.
  • Check whether the promotion applies to spins, bonus funds or both.
  • Look at the wagering figure and which games contribute.
  • Check the minimum withdrawal of €75 for the no-deposit bonus.
  • Complete any account verification requested before making a withdrawal.

This is also where responsible play helps. Free spins are still connected to real-money gambling once you move beyond the promotional balance. Set a budget before you play, and use deposit, loss, wager, session or time limits if you want extra control.

Where free spins fit in the game library

Jeetcity Casino offers more than 12,000 games across pokies, jackpot pokies, Megaways pokies, live casino and table games. Most pokies have a demo or free-play mode, which can be handy when you want to understand a game before using real money.

The live section includes roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, dice, poker and other live formats. Live games contribute 10% towards the welcome wagering requirement, while slots contribute 100%, so game choice makes a practical difference when a bonus is active.

Popular titles include Wanted Dead or a Wild, Gates of Olympus, Floating Dragon Hold and Spin, Sugar Rush, Sweet Bonanza, Starlight Princess and Big Bass Bonanza. Displayed return-to-player percentages average approximately 95% to 96%. The catalogue has 149 providers, including Evolution Gaming, Pragmatic Play, Play'n GO, Playtech, Big Time Gaming, Hacksaw Gaming, PG Soft and Ezugi.

Australian players should also keep the regional game rules in mind. NetEnt, Amatic and Microgaming titles are not available in Australia, and betting, poker and eSports are not offered.

Deposits and withdrawals for Australian players

AUD accounts are supported, with a minimum deposit of $30. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, PayID, Google Pay, Apple Pay, bank wire transfer, Skrill, Neteller and other e-wallets, cards and local payment options. Deposits are processed almost immediately, and all transactions are free of charge.

ItemAmount or timing
Minimum withdrawal$20
Daily limit$7,500
Weekly limit$15,000
Monthly limit$30,000
Standard processingWithin 48 hours
PayIDFast processing

E-wallet withdrawals are completed within 24 hours, card withdrawals take three to five days, and bank transfers take three to seven days. Crypto withdrawals are often processed instantly or within minutes to a few hours. You can use the Withdrawal option in your account to submit a request once the bonus conditions are complete.

For a fuller picture of the brand, the Jeetcity Casino Review also considers the game range, promotions, payment choices and account rules. The operator is Novatrix S.R.L., registered in Costa Rica under 3-102-893958.

Verification, mobile play and safer account settings

Verification can require a copy of your passport or driver’s licence and a recent utility bill for address confirmation. Once all required documents are submitted, the account is verified immediately. Bitcoin players must provide valid identification before playing, with deposits and bets blocked until verification is complete.

The casino works in a mobile browser on iOS and Android, with the full desktop functionality available on mobile. There is no dedicated mobile app, so you can use the browser rather than downloading an app.

  • Live chat operates 24 hours a day, seven days a week.
  • Email support is available.
  • Resident VIP members and higher receive telephone support through a dedicated VIP manager.
  • Deposit, loss, wager, game-session and time limits can be arranged through support.
  • Session reminders, reality checks, self-exclusion and time-out options are available.

Keep the promotion simple

Choose one offer, note its expiry date and stay inside the maximum bet. That makes it much easier to track your wagering and decide when you are ready to request a payout.

The welcome package in plain numbers

The first-deposit stage is the largest part of the package: a 100% match up to $7,500 and 100 free spins. The second stage adds up to $1,500 and 50 spins, while the third adds up to $1,000 and 30 spins. Together, the maximum is $10,000 plus 180 spins.

Bonus winnings are capped at $15,000 or 10× the bonus value, whichever is lower. The maximum withdrawal on bonus winnings is €5,000; for example, a $500 bonus with a 10× cap has a maximum withdrawal of $5,000, with any excess forfeited under the terms.

Ready to check the available spins?

Open your casino account, confirm your contact details and review the promotion shown there before activating it. Keep the 40× wagering rule, five-day validity period and maximum-bet limit in view while you play.

20 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Can I claim 20 free spins without making a deposit?

The current promotions include free-spin offers connected to deposits or other promotions, including 30, up to 75 and 100 free spins. The no-deposit bonus requires a confirmed email and phone number, and its minimum withdrawal is €75.

What is the largest free-spin offer?

The largest package is the welcome offer, with 180 free spins across the first three deposits. The first deposit includes 100 spins, the second 50 and the third 30.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome bonus?

The minimum first deposit is $30. Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for the welcome package.

How much wagering applies to the welcome bonus?

The requirement is 40× the bonus amount, and free-spin winnings also have 40× wagering. Slots contribute 100%, while live games contribute 10%.

What is the maximum bet with the first-deposit bonus?

The maximum bet is $7.50 while the first-deposit bonus is active. The second- and third-deposit bonuses have a $1.50 maximum bet.

Can I withdraw while a bonus is active?

The bonus must be fully wagered before you submit a withdrawal request. A request made with an active bonus is automatically rejected.

What is the minimum withdrawal in AUD?

The minimum withdrawal is $20. The AUD withdrawal limits are $7,500 per day, $15,000 per week and $30,000 per month.

Does Jeetcity Casino support PayID?

Yes. PayID is available for deposits, and PayID withdrawals are handled quickly.