First Deposit Bonus
100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

Total package: up to $10,000 + 180 spins

Wagering
40× bonus
Max Bet
$7.50
Min Deposit
$30
Max Cashout
$15,000 or 10× bonus

Jeetcity Casino 30 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for <strong>Jeetcity Casino 30 free spins no deposit</strong>? The current free-spin options include a 30-spin pre-release promotion, plus larger rewards through the welcome package and weekly promotions. Here is how each option works, what you need to claim it and which terms matter before you play.

Jeetcity Casino is licensed by the Comoros Autorité des Opérations Financières Agréées under reference ALSI-202508056-FI2 and by the Tobique Gaming Commission, licence number 0000002.

First Deposit Bonus100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

  1. OperatorNovatrix S.R.L.
  2. Established2022
  3. Games12,000+
  4. Withdrawal Limits (AUD)$7,500/day, $15,000/week, $30,000/month

30 free spins: how the closest offer works

The 30 free spins promotion is called <strong>Enter the Louvre Early</strong>. It is a pre-release promotion connected with early access to new titles. If you are interested in trying a smaller spin reward before making a larger commitment, this is the closest match to the search for 30 free spins.

A separate no-deposit bonus has its own rule: accounts need a confirmed email address and phone number, and the minimum withdrawal for winnings from that bonus is €75. The named 30-spin no-deposit offer is not among the current promotions, so it is worth separating this no-deposit rule from the 30-spin pre-release promotion.

The two details to keep in mind

The pre-release promotion provides 30 free spins. The no-deposit bonus requires a confirmed email and phone number, with a minimum withdrawal of €75.

Welcome rewards: more spins after your first three deposits

The main route to free spins is the three-step welcome package. Across the first three deposits, you can receive up to $10,000 in bonus funds and 180 free spins. The first deposit is the largest part of the package, but each step has its own deposit, wagering and maximum-bet conditions.

Deposit stepBonus and spinsMinimum depositMaximum bet
First deposit100% up to $7,500 + 100 free spins$30$7.50
Second deposit75% up to $1,500 + 50 free spinsNot stated$1.50
Third deposit50% up to $1,000 + 30 free spinsNot stated$1.50

The first deposit needs to be at least $30. You activate the offer in your casino account, and the bonus remains valid for five days. Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for the welcome package, so choose another supported method if you want the first-deposit reward.

  1. Create and confirm your account

    Enter a username, password and email address, accept the Terms and Conditions, then use the verification link sent by email.

  2. Make a qualifying deposit

    For the first step, deposit at least $30 using a method that qualifies. Skrill and Neteller deposits are excluded from this welcome offer.

  3. Activate the bonus

    Open the casino account and activate the promotion before playing with the bonus.

  4. Use the free spins and bonus funds

    Keep the maximum bet in mind while the bonus is active. The first-deposit limit is $7.50; the second and third steps use a $1.50 maximum.

Wagering rules: what 30 free spins and bonus winnings require

The welcome bonus carries 40× wagering on the bonus amount and on winnings from the free spins. The bonus must be fully wagered before you submit a withdrawal request. If you try to withdraw while it is still active, the request is automatically rejected.

Game contribution makes a real difference. Slots contribute 100% towards the wagering requirement, while live games contribute 10%. Video poker and table games each contribute 5%. In practice, $100 of eligible slot play counts as $100 towards wagering, while $100 staked on a live game counts as $10.

Bonus amountWagering calculationTotal wagering
$100$100 × 40$4,000
$500$500 × 40$20,000
$7,500$7,500 × 40$300,000

For example, a $500 bonus produces a $20,000 wagering target when the full bonus amount is used. Slots count at 100%, so $20,000 in eligible slot stakes would meet that example target. With a game contributing 10%, you would need $200,000 in qualifying stakes to create the same $20,000 of wagering credit.

The cashout and withdrawal caps are separate

Bonus winnings are capped at $15,000 or 10× the bonus value, whichever is lower. The maximum withdrawal on bonus winnings is €5,000. On a $500 bonus with a 10× cap, the maximum bonus cashout is $5,000, and excess funds are forfeited.

Other free-spin promotions worth checking

The 30-spin pre-release offer is not the only way to collect spins. The Game of the Month promotion can award up to 75 free spins, while Monday Reload Bonus provides 100 free spins every Monday. There is also a VIP Weekend Triumph promotion offering a 50% bonus plus 50 free spins.

PromotionRewardHow it fits
Enter the Louvre Early30 free spinsPre-release promotion
Game of the MonthUp to 75 free spinsMonthly game promotion
Monday Reload Bonus100 free spinsWeekly Monday promotion
VIP Weekend Triumph50% bonus + 50 free spinsVIP promotion

Other deposit promotions include VIP Tuesday Jewels, with a 50%, 75% or 100% bonus, and VIP Fortune Riches, with a 75% bonus. The exact conditions for those promotions can vary, so use the terms shown in the account before activating one.

Choose the reward that suits your play

If you want a small spin-only option, start with the 30-spin pre-release promotion. For a larger package, the first three deposits combine bonus funds with 180 free spins.

Games and play options for Australian players

Jeetcity Casino Online offers more than 12,000 titles from 149 providers. The library includes pokies, jackpot pokies, Megaways pokies, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, video poker, table games, crash games, scratch cards, keno and craps and dice games. Most pokies also have a demo or free-play mode.

The live casino includes live blackjack, roulette, baccarat, bingo, dice games, poker and live shows. Live tables are streamed in HD and powered by Evolution and Ezugi. Displayed return-to-player percentages average approximately 95% to 96%, although the result of any individual session can vary.

  • Popular pokies include Wanted Dead or a Wild, Gates of Olympus, Sugar Rush, Sweet Bonanza and Big Bass Bonanza.
  • Free spins and bonus play are generally most straightforward on slot games because slots contribute 100% towards wagering.
  • Betting, poker and eSports betting are not offered.
  • Mobile play works through an iOS or Android browser, with full desktop functionality and no dedicated mobile app.

Deposits, withdrawals and verification in Australia

AUD is supported, and the minimum deposit is $30. PayID is available alongside cards, bank transfer, e-wallets and cryptocurrencies including BTC, BCH, ETH, DOGE, LTC, USDT, XRP, BNB, ADA, TRX and USDC. Deposits are processed almost immediately, and all transactions are free of charge.

ItemAUD terms
Minimum withdrawal$20
Daily limit$7,500
Weekly limit$15,000
Monthly limit$30,000
Standard processingWithin 48 hours
PayIDFast processing

E-wallet withdrawals are completed within 24 hours, card payments usually take three to five days, and bank transfers take three to seven days. Crypto withdrawals are often processed instantly or within minutes to a few hours. VIP players receive priority withdrawal processing.

For verification, prepare a copy of a passport or driver's licence and a recent utility bill for address confirmation. Once all required documents are submitted, the account is verified immediately. Bitcoin players must provide valid identification before playing, with deposits and bets blocked until verification is complete.

Account setup, support and safer play tools

You must be at least 18 years old or the minimum legal age in your jurisdiction, whichever is higher. Registration uses one account per person, and a VPN cannot be used to bypass geographic restrictions. Live chat runs 24 hours a day, seven days a week, with email support also available.

  • Confirm your email before trying to claim a no-deposit reward.
  • Confirm your phone number where the no-deposit bonus requires it.
  • Keep your bonus within the stated maximum-bet limit.
  • Complete the 40× wagering requirement before requesting a withdrawal.
  • Check that the withdrawal amount is at least $20 and within the AUD limits.
  • Set deposit, loss, wager, session or time limits by contacting support if you want extra control.

Session reminders and reality checks are available, along with time-out and self-exclusion options through the support team. Gambling uses real money, so treat free spins and bonuses as entertainment rather than a way to recover losses.

Ready to review the terms before playing?

Check the reward conditions, choose a deposit method that qualifies and set a budget you are comfortable using. A quick review now can prevent surprises during play.

30 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does Jeetcity Casino offer 30 free spins?

The current 30-spin option is the Enter the Louvre Early pre-release promotion. It is separate from the welcome package, which provides 100, 50 and 30 free spins across the first three deposits.

Can I claim the 30 spins without making a deposit?

The pre-release promotion and the no-deposit bonus have separate terms. The no-deposit bonus requires a confirmed email and phone number, and its minimum withdrawal is €75.

How much wagering applies to the welcome free spins?

Wagering is 40× the bonus amount and free spin winnings. The bonus must be fully wagered before you request a withdrawal.

What is the maximum bet with the first-deposit bonus?

The maximum bet is $7.50 while the first-deposit bonus is active. The second and third deposit steps have a $1.50 maximum bet.

Which games contribute most towards wagering?

Slots contribute 100%. Live games contribute 10%, while video poker and table games contribute 5% each.

Can Australian players use PayID?

Yes. PayID is supported for Australian players, and PayID withdrawals are handled quickly.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $20. AUD withdrawal limits are $7,500 per day, $15,000 per week and $30,000 per month.

How long does verification take?

Once the required passport or driver's licence and recent utility bill have been submitted, the account is verified immediately.