First Deposit Bonus
100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

Total package: up to $10,000 + 180 spins

Wagering
40× bonus
Max Bet
$7.50
Min Deposit
$30
Max Cashout
$15,000 or 10× bonus

Jeetcity Casino $50 No Deposit Bonus

Searching for a Jeetcity Casino $50 No Deposit Bonus? The current offers centre on a three-step welcome package, reload promotions and free spins. Here is how the available bonuses work, what you need to wager, and how withdrawals fit in.

Jeetcity Casino is licensed by the Comoros Autorité des Opérations Financières Agréées under reference ALSI-202508056-FI2 and by the Tobique Gaming Commission, licence number 0000002.

First Deposit Bonus100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

  1. OperatorNovatrix S.R.L.
  2. Established2022
  3. Games12,000+
  4. Withdrawal Limits (AUD)$7,500/day, $15,000/week, $30,000/month

The closest current offer to a $50 no deposit bonus

The $50 no deposit bonus is not among the current promotions. The closest option is the first-deposit Welcome Bonus: a 100% match up to $7,500 plus 100 free spins when you deposit at least $30. That means a $50 qualifying deposit can produce a $50 bonus, subject to the bonus rules.

For players comparing Jeetcity Casino from Australia, the offer is available in an AUD account and can be activated in the casino account. The full welcome package runs across three deposits, so you can continue with later steps if you meet their conditions.

DepositBonusFree spinsKey terms
First100% up to $7,500100Minimum deposit $30; $7.50 maximum bet
Second75% up to $1,50050$1.50 maximum bet
Third50% up to $1,00030$1.50 maximum bet

The full package reaches $10,000 plus 180 spins

Across the first three deposits, the maximum package value is $10,000 in bonuses and 180 free spins. Each step has its own deposit and betting conditions.

How to activate the welcome bonus

You need to activate the bonus in your casino account. Registration starts with a username, password and email address, followed by acceptance of the Terms and Conditions. A verification link is sent to your email.

  1. Create your account

    Enter your username, password and email address, then accept the Terms and Conditions.

  2. Confirm your email

    Open the verification link sent to your email address.

  3. Make a qualifying deposit

    For the first step, deposit at least $30. A $50 deposit would create a $50 bonus under the 100% match.

  4. Activate the offer

    Activate the welcome bonus inside your casino account before playing.

  5. Use the correct deposit method

    Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for the welcome bonus.

The bonus remains valid for five days. Keeping an eye on that window is worthwhile, especially if you plan to play across several sessions.

Ready to use the first-deposit offer?

Start with the $30 minimum, activate the promotion in your account and keep the $7.50 maximum bet in mind while the first bonus is active.

Wagering, maximum bets and cashout limits

The welcome bonus carries a 40× wagering requirement on the bonus amount. The same 40× requirement also applies to winnings from the free spins. An active bonus must be fully wagered before you submit a withdrawal request; a withdrawal request made while the bonus is active is automatically rejected.

Here is a simple example. A $50 qualifying deposit creates a $50 bonus. The bonus part would require $2,000 in wagering because $50 × 40 equals $2,000. This is wagering turnover, not a fee, and results can still go up or down while you play.

RuleFirst depositSecond and third deposits
Wagering40× bonus and free spin winnings40× bonus
Maximum bet$7.50$1.50
Maximum cashout$15,000 or 10× bonus value$15,000 or 10× bonus value
Bonus validityFive daysFive days

The lower of $15,000 or 10 times the bonus value applies to bonus winnings. For example, a $500 bonus has a 10× value of $5,000, so the maximum cashout under that rule is $5,000. The maximum withdrawal on bonus winnings is also €5,000; any excess is forfeited.

The bet limit matters

While the first-deposit bonus is active, keep each bet at or below $7.50. The second and third bonuses have a $1.50 maximum bet. Breaking the applicable maximum can affect the bonus.

Which games count towards the wagering?

The contribution rate depends on the game type. Slots contribute 100%, while live games contribute 10%. Video poker and table games each contribute 5%. So, if clearing the requirement is your priority, slots provide the full contribution rate.

Game typeContribution to wagering
Slots100%
Live games10%
Video poker5%
Table games5%

The casino offers more than 12,000 games, including real-money pokies, jackpot pokies, Megaways pokies, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, craps and dice, keno, scratch cards and crash games. Most pokies also have a demo or free-play mode, which can help you get familiar with a game before using real money.

Displayed return-to-player percentages average approximately 95% to 96%. Live games are streamed in HD and include live roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, dice and poker, powered by Evolution and Ezugi. Gambling involves real financial risk, so set a budget before you begin.

Other bonus and free-spin promotions

Alongside the welcome offer, Jeetcity Casino provides several deposit-based and free-spin promotions. Their terms vary, so the amount or number of spins alone does not show the full value of an offer.

  • VIP Tuesday Jewels offers a 50%, 75% or 100% bonus with high bet.
  • VIP Fortune Riches offers a 75% bonus.
  • VIP Weekend Triumph offers a 50% bonus plus 50 free spins.
  • Monday Reload Bonus provides 100 free spins every Monday.
  • The pre-release promotion, Enter the Louvre Early, offers 30 free spins.
  • Game of the Month offers up to 75 free spins.

The no-deposit-related promotion information includes a minimum withdrawal of €75 and requires a confirmed email and phone number. Any promotion you choose should be activated in the account and checked against its stated wagering and withdrawal conditions before you play.

Check the contribution before choosing a game

A game that contributes 10% or 5% will clear the bonus requirement more slowly than a slot contributing 100%. That difference is easy to miss when you are choosing between live tables and pokies.

Deposits and withdrawals for Australian players

The minimum deposit is $30, and AUD is supported alongside EUR, USD, CAD, NOK, NZD, ZAR, INR and BRL. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, PayID, bank wire transfer, Skrill, Neteller, Paysafecard, Google Pay, Apple Pay and other listed options. Deposits are processed almost immediately, and all transactions are free of charge.

The minimum withdrawal is $20. Standard withdrawal processing takes up to 48 hours. E-wallet withdrawals are completed within 24 hours, cards generally take three to five days, bank transfers three to seven days, and crypto withdrawals are often processed instantly or within minutes to a few hours. PayID withdrawals are handled quickly.

PeriodMaximum
Per day$7,500
Per week$15,000
Per month$30,000

Verification requires a copy of a passport or driver's licence and a recent utility bill for address confirmation. Once all required documents are submitted, the account is verified immediately. An active bonus must be completely wagered before requesting a withdrawal.

Choose your payment method first

If you are planning an AUD withdrawal, check the method's processing window and keep the $20 minimum and $7,500 daily limit in view.

VIP cashback and account controls

The VIP programme has five levels: Settler, Resident, Citizen, Magnate and City Chief. You can fast-track to VIP status with a $1,500 deposit, or request an instant VIP transfer if you already hold VIP status at another casino and confirmation is provided.

VIP levelDaily cashback
Resident5%
Citizen7%
Magnate10%
City Chief13%

Players earn one loyalty point for every $10 deposited. VIP players receive priority withdrawal processing, access to exclusive games and special offline events, and may negotiate higher deposit, withdrawal and betting limits with their VIP host. Resident members and above also have telephone support through a dedicated VIP manager.

You can contact the support team to set deposit, loss, wager, game-session and time limits. Session reminders, reality checks, self-exclusion and time-out options are also available. These tools are useful if you want firm boundaries around your play.

What to know before claiming a bonus

  • You must be at least 18, or the minimum legal age in your jurisdiction if that is higher.
  • Use one account only. One account is allowed per person, household, address, email, IP address, phone number, payment account and electronic device.
  • Confirm your email, and keep your phone confirmation available for promotions that require both.
  • Use a qualifying deposit method because Skrill and Neteller do not qualify for the welcome bonus.
  • Activate the offer in the casino account and remember the five-day validity period.
  • Keep bets within the applicable $7.50 or $1.50 maximum while the relevant bonus is active.
  • Complete wagering before submitting a withdrawal request.
  • Use responsible-gambling limits if you want a fixed spending or session boundary.

The mobile-optimised website works through a browser on iOS and Android and provides full desktop functionality. There is no dedicated mobile app. Live chat operates 24 hours a day, seven days a week, with email support also available.

$50 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

Can I claim a $50 no deposit bonus at Jeetcity Casino?

The current offer information focuses on deposit bonuses rather than a $50 no deposit bonus. The closest option is the 100% first-deposit bonus, which can turn a $50 qualifying deposit into a $50 bonus.

What is the minimum deposit for the first welcome bonus?

The minimum deposit is $30. The first step gives a 100% match up to $7,500 and 100 free spins.

How much wagering applies to the welcome bonus?

The requirement is 40× the bonus amount. The 40× requirement also applies to winnings from the free spins.

What is the maximum bet with the first-deposit bonus?

The maximum bet is $7.50 while the first-deposit bonus is active. The second and third deposit bonuses have a $1.50 maximum bet.

Can I withdraw while my bonus is active?

You need to finish the applicable wagering before requesting a withdrawal. A withdrawal request submitted with an active bonus is automatically rejected.

What is the maximum cashout from bonus winnings?

The maximum is $15,000 or 10 times the bonus value, whichever is lower. Bonus winnings also have a maximum withdrawal of €5,000.

Do Skrill and Neteller deposits qualify for the welcome bonus?

No. Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for the welcome bonus.

What payment options are available to Australian players?

AUD accounts are supported, with options including Visa, Mastercard, PayID, bank wire transfer, crypto, Google Pay, Apple Pay, Skrill and Neteller. The minimum withdrawal is $20.