First Deposit Bonus
100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

Total package: up to $10,000 + 180 spins

Wagering
40× bonus
Max Bet
$7.50
Min Deposit
$30
Max Cashout
$15,000 or 10× bonus

Jeetcity Casino 150 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for a Jeetcity Casino 150 Free Spins No Deposit offer? The current promotions focus on a no-deposit bonus with a €75 minimum withdrawal, plus deposit-based packages and separate free-spin promotions. Here is how each option works for Australian players, in plain English.

Jeetcity Casino is licensed by the Comoros Autorité des Opérations Financières Agréées under reference ALSI-202508056-FI2 and by the Tobique Gaming Commission, licence number 0000002.

First Deposit Bonus100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

  1. OperatorNovatrix S.R.L.
  2. Established2022
  3. Games12,000+
  4. Withdrawal Limits (AUD)$7,500/day, $15,000/week, $30,000/month

How the no-deposit offer works at Jeetcity Casino

A 150 Free Spins No Deposit promotion is not among the current promotions. The closest no-deposit option is a bonus that can be used by eligible accounts without making a deposit, with a minimum withdrawal of €75. Your email address and phone number must be confirmed before this bonus is valid.

That distinction matters. A no-deposit bonus lets you start with promotional funds rather than your own deposit, but it still comes with its own rules. The available terms give a clear cashout threshold: you need at least €75 before requesting a withdrawal from the no-deposit bonus.

RequirementTerm
Deposit neededThe offer is described as a no-deposit bonus
Minimum withdrawal€75
Account checksConfirmed email and phone number
EligibilityPlayers must meet the account and age requirements

Confirm your contact details first

The no-deposit bonus is valid only for accounts with a confirmed email address and phone number. It is worth completing both checks before you spend time playing.

Casino Jeetcity also sets a minimum age of 18, or the minimum legal age in your jurisdiction when that is higher. One account per person is permitted. Duplicate account rules cover personal details, household information, payment accounts, devices and IP addresses, so keep your registration details consistent.

Free spins you can claim through other promotions

If your main goal is free spins, Jeetcity Casino has several deposit-linked and promotional routes. These offers use different conditions, so check which one is active in your account before choosing how to play.

  • The first deposit offer includes 100 free spins alongside a 100% match of up to $7,500.
  • The second deposit offer includes 50 free spins alongside a 75% match of up to $1,500.
  • The third deposit offer includes 30 free spins alongside a 50% match of up to $1,000.
  • The Monday Reload Bonus provides 100 free spins every Monday.
  • The Game of the Month promotion offers up to 75 free spins.
  • The pre-release promotion offers 30 free spins for early access to new titles.
  • VIP Weekend Triumph includes 50 free spins with a 50% bonus.

Across the first three deposits, the welcome package reaches up to $10,000 in bonus funds and 180 free spins. The first deposit needs to be at least $30, and the bonus must be activated in your casino account. The welcome bonus remains valid for five days.

Choose your route before depositing

If you are considering the welcome package, activate the offer in the casino account and use a qualifying payment method. Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for the welcome bonus.

The welcome package: amounts, wagering and maximum bets

The first three deposit stages are separate steps rather than one single match. Each has its own bonus percentage, maximum and free-spin allocation.

Deposit stageMatch bonusFree spinsWagering and max bet
First deposit100% up to $7,50010040× bonus; $7.50 maximum bet
Second deposit75% up to $1,5005040× bonus; $1.50 maximum bet
Third deposit50% up to $1,0003040× bonus; $1.50 maximum bet

The 40× wagering requirement applies to the bonus amount and free-spin winnings. For example, a $100 bonus creates $4,000 of wagering at 40×. A $500 bonus creates $20,000 of wagering. These examples use the bonus amount only, not the original deposit.

Game contribution also affects how quickly wagering builds. Slots contribute 100%, while live games contribute 10%. Video poker and table games each contribute 5%. In practical terms, $100 played on slots contributes $100 towards wagering, while $100 played on a game with a 10% contribution adds $10.

Game categoryContribution
Slots100%
Live games10%
Video poker5%
Table games5%

The maximum cashout on bonus winnings is $15,000 or 10 times the bonus value, whichever is lower. There is also a maximum withdrawal of €5,000 on bonus winnings. For example, a $500 bonus with a 10× cashout cap gives a maximum of $5,000; any amount above that is forfeited.

An active bonus blocks a withdrawal request

The bonus must be fully wagered before you submit a withdrawal request. A withdrawal request made while the bonus is still active is automatically rejected.

How to register and activate a promotion

Getting started is a short process. You will need a username, password and email address, then you must accept the Terms and Conditions.

  1. Create the account

    Select Sign Up, enter your username, password and email address, and accept the Terms and Conditions.

  2. Confirm your email

    Open the verification link sent to your email address. This confirms the account.

  3. Confirm your phone number

    Complete the phone confirmation required for the no-deposit bonus.

  4. Choose the promotion

    Activate the eligible offer in your casino account before playing or making a qualifying deposit.

  5. Check the limits

    Keep the wagering requirement, maximum bet and cashout cap in mind while the bonus is active.

For the first-deposit package, the minimum deposit is $30. Deposits are processed almost immediately, and transactions are free of charge. AUD is supported, along with EUR, USD, CAD, NOK, NZD, ZAR, INR and BRL.

Payment choices include cards, bank transfer, e-wallets, PayID and cryptocurrencies such as BTC, BCH, ETH, DOGE, LTC, USDT, XRP, BNB, ADA, TRX and USDC. Crypto transactions use live exchange rates through Coinbase Converter at the time of the transaction.

Games, withdrawals and checks after a bonus

Jeetcity Casino offers more than 12,000 games from 149 providers. You can choose from pokies, jackpot pokies, Megaways pokies, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, video poker, scratch cards, crash games and other table formats. Live options include blackjack, roulette, baccarat, bingo, dice and poker, streamed in HD and powered by Evolution and Ezugi.

Most pokies have a demo or free-play mode. Displayed RTP averages approximately 95% to 96%. Australian availability differs by provider, with NetEnt, Amatic and Microgaming titles unavailable in Australia.

Once wagering is complete, the standard minimum withdrawal is $20. AUD withdrawal limits are $7,500 per day, $15,000 per week and $30,000 per month. There is no overall win limit.

MethodTypical processingAUD limits
E-wallets0-24 hours$7,500/day, $15,000/week, $30,000/month
Cards3-5 days$7,500/day, $15,000/week, $30,000/month
Bank transfer3-7 days$7,500/day, $15,000/week, $30,000/month
CryptoOften instant to a few hours$7,500/day, $15,000/week, $30,000/month
PayIDFast processing$7,500/day, $15,000/week, $30,000/month

Standard withdrawals are processed within 48 hours. Verification requires a copy of a passport or driver's licence and a recent utility bill for address confirmation. Once all required documents are submitted, the account is verified immediately. Bitcoin players must provide valid identification before playing, with deposits and bets blocked until verification is complete.

Use Australian dollars where it suits you

AUD accounts are supported, and PayID is available for deposits and withdrawals. All deposit and withdrawal transactions are free of charge.

Play within limits that suit your budget

Bonuses can make a promotion feel bigger, but the money is still at risk once you play. Set a budget before starting and treat free spins or bonus funds as entertainment rather than guaranteed value.

  • Set a deposit limit, loss limit, wager limit, session limit or time limit by contacting support.
  • Use session reminders and reality check tools during play.
  • Choose a time-out or self-exclusion option through the support team when you need a break.
  • Stop and review the terms if the 40× wagering requirement does not fit your budget or playing time.
  • Remember that the maximum bet falls to $1.50 on the second and third welcome deposits.

Support is available through live chat 24 hours a day, seven days a week, as well as email. Telephone support is available through a dedicated VIP manager for Resident members and above. Support is offered in English, Norwegian, German, French and Italian.

Ready to check the available promotion?

Confirm your account details, review the wagering terms and choose the offer that matches the way you want to play.

150 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Can I get 150 free spins without making a deposit?

The current promotions provide a no-deposit bonus with a €75 minimum withdrawal, while the listed free-spin offers are connected to deposit, reload, VIP, game-of-the-month or pre-release promotions.

What is the minimum withdrawal for the no-deposit bonus?

The minimum withdrawal for the no-deposit bonus is €75. Your email address and phone number must also be confirmed.

How many free spins are in the welcome package?

The first three deposits provide 100, 50 and 30 free spins respectively, for a combined total of 180 free spins.

What wagering requirement applies to the welcome bonus?

The wagering requirement is 40× the bonus amount and free-spin winnings. Slots contribute 100%, live games 10%, and video poker and table games 5% each.

What is the maximum bet with the first-deposit bonus?

The maximum bet is $7.50 while the first-deposit bonus is active. The maximum bet for the second and third deposit bonuses is $1.50.

Can I withdraw while a bonus is active?

The bonus must be fully wagered before you request a withdrawal. A request submitted while the bonus is active is automatically rejected.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome offer?

The minimum deposit for the first-deposit offer is $30. Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for that welcome bonus.

Are PayID withdrawals available?

Yes. PayID is available for Australian players, and PayID withdrawals are handled quickly. The standard AUD limits are $7,500 per day, $15,000 per week and $30,000 per month.