First Deposit Bonus
100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

Total package: up to $10,000 + 180 spins

Wagering
40× bonus
Max Bet
$7.50
Min Deposit
$30
Max Cashout
$15,000 or 10× bonus

Jeetcity Casino Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for <strong>Jeetcity Casino free spins no deposit</strong> offers? The brand has several free-spin promotions, plus a three-stage welcome package for new deposits. Here’s how the rewards work, what you need to wager and how withdrawals are handled in Australia.

Jeetcity Casino is licensed by the Comoros Autorité des Opérations Financières Agréées under reference ALSI-202508056-FI2 and by the Tobique Gaming Commission, licence number 0000002.

First Deposit Bonus100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

  1. OperatorNovatrix S.R.L.
  2. Established2022
  3. Games12,000+
  4. Withdrawal Limits (AUD)$7,500/day, $15,000/week, $30,000/month

Free spins no deposit: what you can claim

Jeetcity Casino’s current promotions include free spins linked to weekly offers, new-title promotions and the welcome package. A no-deposit bonus has its own practical conditions: your account needs a confirmed email address and phone number, and the minimum withdrawal for no-deposit bonus funds is €75. The available no-deposit terms do not set out a free-spin amount, so it’s important to check the promotion shown in your account before you start.

For Australian players, the closest clearly defined free-spin rewards are the 100 spins on the first deposit, 50 on the second and 30 on the third. There are also recurring and occasional promotions, including 100 free spins every Monday and up to 75 spins for the Game of the Month.

PromotionRewardWhat to know
First deposit100 free spinsPart of a 100% bonus up to $7,500
Second deposit50 free spinsPart of a 75% bonus up to $1,500
Third deposit30 free spinsPart of a 50% bonus up to $1,000
Monday Reload Bonus100 free spinsRuns every Monday
Game of the MonthUp to 75 free spinsLinked to the featured promotion
Enter the Louvre Early30 free spinsPre-release promotion

Free spins still come with rules

Free-spin winnings are included in the 40× wagering requirement when they form part of the welcome offer. Treat the spins as entertainment, set a budget and check the active promotion before playing.

How to activate the welcome free spins

The first-deposit reward is the largest defined free-spin offer. You receive 100% up to $7,500 and 100 free spins, with a minimum deposit of $30. Across the first three deposits, the complete package reaches up to $10,000 in bonus funds and 180 free spins.

  1. Create your account

    Select Sign Up, enter a username, password and email address, then accept the Terms and Conditions.

  2. Confirm your details

    Open the verification link sent to your email. A no-deposit bonus also requires a confirmed phone number.

  3. Make the qualifying deposit

    For the first-deposit package, deposit at least $30. Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for this welcome reward.

  4. Activate the offer

    Activate the bonus in your casino account. The welcome bonus remains valid for five days.

  5. Use the free spins

    Play within the bonus conditions and keep the maximum bet in mind while the reward is active.

The second deposit adds 75% up to $1,500 and 50 free spins. The third adds 50% up to $1,000 and 30 free spins. The first stage has a maximum bet of $7.50, while the second and third stages have a $1.50 maximum bet. The associated offer must be activated in your account before you play.

Ready to check the free-spin terms?

Open the promotion in your Jeetcity Casino account, confirm the qualifying deposit and review the wagering and maximum-bet conditions before starting.

Wagering rules: how free-spin winnings are counted

The welcome reward carries 40× wagering on the bonus amount and any winnings from the free spins. For a simple example, a $100 bonus means $4,000 in wagering before the active bonus can be cleared. A $500 bonus would mean $20,000 in wagering.

Games do not all contribute equally. Slots contribute 100%, live games contribute 10%, while video poker and table games contribute 5% each. If you want the wagering balance to move more efficiently, slots provide the full contribution under these terms.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Live games10%
Video poker5%
Table games5%

The maximum cashout from bonus winnings is $15,000 or 10 times the bonus value, whichever is lower. There is also a maximum withdrawal of €5,000 on bonus winnings. For example, a $500 bonus with a 10× cap has a $5,000 maximum withdrawal, with any excess forfeited under the stated terms.

Finish wagering before requesting a payout

An active bonus must be fully wagered before you request a withdrawal. A withdrawal request made while the bonus remains active is automatically rejected.

Where to play your free spins

Jeetcity Casino offers more than 12,000 games from 149 providers. The collection includes real-money pokies, jackpot pokies, Megaways pokies, live casino games and table games. Most pokies also have a demo or free-play mode, which can help you get comfortable with a format before using real funds.

The game types cover pokies, roulette, blackjack, video poker, bingo, baccarat, jackpot games, craps and dice, keno, scratch cards and crash games. Live options include baccarat, blackjack, bingo, dice, poker and roulette, streamed in HD and powered by Evolution and Ezugi.

  • Popular pokies include Wanted Dead or a Wild, Gates of Olympus, Sugar Rush, Sweet Bonanza and Big Bass Bonanza.
  • Displayed return-to-player percentages average approximately 95% to 96%.
  • Betting, poker and eSports betting are not offered.
  • The mobile-optimised website works on iOS and Android browsers, with full desktop functionality available on mobile.

Jeetcity Casino AU supports AUD accounts, and Australian players can use PayID among the available payment options. The brand accepts AUD, EUR, USD, CAD, NOK, NZD, ZAR, INR and BRL, along with cryptocurrencies including BTC, BCH, ETH, DOGE, LTC, USDT, XRP, BNB, ADA, TRX and USDC.

No-deposit bonus withdrawals and payment times

The minimum withdrawal is $20 for standard funds. For a no-deposit bonus, the minimum withdrawal is €75, and the account must have both its email and phone number confirmed. Bonus wagering also needs to be complete before a withdrawal request can be submitted.

ItemTerm
Minimum withdrawal$20
AUD daily limit$7,500
AUD weekly limit$15,000
AUD monthly limit$30,000
Standard processingWithin 48 hours
E-wallets0-24 hours
Cards3-5 days
Bank transfers3-7 days
CryptoInstantly or within minutes to a few hours

Deposits are processed almost immediately, and all deposits and withdrawals are free of charge. Crypto transactions use real-time exchange rates through Coinbase Converter at the time of the transaction. PayID withdrawals are handled quickly, while crypto withdrawals are often processed instantly or within minutes to a few hours.

Identity checks use a copy of a passport or driver’s licence and a recent utility bill for address confirmation. Once all required documents are submitted, the account is verified immediately. Bitcoin players must submit valid identification before playing, with deposits and bets blocked until verification is complete.

Other rewards worth checking

Free spins are only one part of the promotional line-up. The Monday Reload Bonus provides 100 free spins every week. VIP Weekend Triumph offers 50% plus 50 free spins, while the Game of the Month provides up to 75 free spins. The pre-release Enter the Louvre Early promotion provides 30 free spins.

There are also deposit offers such as VIP Tuesday Jewels, with 50%, 75% or 100% bonuses, and VIP Fortune Riches at 75%. These promotions may use their own conditions, so read the reward shown in your account before making a deposit.

The Loyalty Program uses five VIP levels: Settler, Resident, Citizen, Magnate and City Chief. You earn one point for every $10 deposited. VIP status can be fast-tracked with a $1,500 deposit, and players with existing VIP status at another casino can request an instant transfer with confirmation.

VIP levelDaily cashback
Resident5%
Citizen7%
Magnate10%
City Chief13%

Play with sensible limits

Free spins can make a session feel longer, but they do not remove the financial risk of gambling. Jeetcity provides deposit, loss, wager, game-session and time limits through the support team. Session reminders and reality checks are also available, alongside self-exclusion and time-out options.

  • Set a deposit or time limit before you begin.
  • Keep the $7.50 or $1.50 maximum bet in mind when a welcome stage is active.
  • Track the 40× wagering requirement rather than assuming free-spin winnings are immediately withdrawable.
  • Stop playing if the session is no longer enjoyable.
  • Use self-exclusion or a time-out if you need a break.

Players must be at least 18 years old or the minimum legal age in their jurisdiction, whichever is higher. One account per person is permitted, and VPN use to bypass geographic restrictions is prohibited.

Choose your reward with the rules in view

Check the active promotion, confirm your account details and set a budget before using free spins or making a qualifying deposit.

Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does Jeetcity Casino offer free spins without a deposit?

A no-deposit bonus is available with a €75 minimum withdrawal and requires confirmed email and phone details. The defined free-spin amounts are attached to the welcome package and other promotions, including Monday Reload and Game of the Month.

How many free spins are included in the welcome package?

The first three deposits provide 100, 50 and 30 free spins respectively. That makes 180 free spins across the complete package.

What is the minimum deposit for the first free-spin offer?

The first-deposit reward requires a minimum deposit of $30. Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for this offer.

What wagering applies to free-spin winnings?

The welcome offer uses 40× wagering on the bonus amount and free-spin winnings. Slots contribute 100%, live games 10%, and video poker and table games 5% each.

Can I withdraw while a bonus is active?

The active bonus must be fully wagered first. A withdrawal request made while the bonus is active is automatically rejected.

What is the maximum bet with the welcome free spins?

The maximum bet is $7.50 on the first deposit. It is $1.50 on the second and third deposits.

What is the minimum withdrawal for a no-deposit bonus?

The minimum withdrawal for a no-deposit bonus is €75. Your email and phone number must also be confirmed.

Can Australian players use PayID?

Yes. PayID is available for Australian players, and PayID withdrawals are handled quickly. AUD accounts and AUD withdrawal limits are also supported.