First Deposit Bonus
100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

Total package: up to $10,000 + 180 spins

Wagering
40× bonus
Max Bet
$7.50
Min Deposit
$30
Max Cashout
$15,000 or 10× bonus

Jeetcity Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for <strong>Jeetcity Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit</strong>? The current offer details focus on deposit bonuses and other free-spin promotions, so here’s how the closest available rewards work for Australian players. You’ll also find the wagering, bet and cashout rules that matter before you claim anything.

Jeetcity Casino is licensed by the Comoros Autorité des Opérations Financières Agréées under reference ALSI-202508056-FI2 and by the Tobique Gaming Commission, licence number 0000002.

First Deposit Bonus100% up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins

  1. OperatorNovatrix S.R.L.
  2. Established2022
  3. Games12,000+
  4. Withdrawal Limits (AUD)$7,500/day, $15,000/week, $30,000/month

The closest free-spin offers and how they work

The current promotions include free spins linked to deposits, weekly activity and selected game campaigns. The main welcome package can give you 100 free spins on your first deposit, followed by 50 spins on the second and 30 spins on the third. Altogether, the three-deposit package reaches up to $10,000 in bonus funds and 180 free spins.

There are also smaller ongoing promotions. The Monday Reload Bonus gives 100 free spins every Monday. A pre-release campaign offers 30 free spins for early access to new titles, while the Game of the Month promotion awards up to 75 free spins. The current offer details supplied here focus on deposit and promotional free spins rather than a 75 free spins no-deposit promotion.

PromotionRewardHow it fits
First deposit100 free spins plus 100% up to $7,500Part of the three-deposit welcome package
Second deposit50 free spins plus 75% up to $1,500Second step of the welcome package
Third deposit30 free spins plus 50% up to $1,000Third step of the welcome package
Monday Reload Bonus100 free spinsWeekly Monday promotion
Game of the MonthUp to 75 free spinsLinked to the featured monthly game
Enter the Louvre Early30 free spinsPre-release promotion

Free spins still have wagering rules

Free spin winnings are included in the 40× wagering requirement attached to the welcome package. Treat the spins as entertainment, and check the active bonus balance before requesting a withdrawal.

How to claim the welcome package without missing a step

The first-deposit reward is a 100% match up to $7,500 with 100 free spins. The minimum qualifying deposit is $30. The bonus needs to be activated inside your casino account, and it remains valid for five days.

  1. Create your account

    Select Sign Up, enter a username, password and email address, then accept the Terms and Conditions.

  2. Confirm your email

    Use the verification link sent to your email address. A confirmed email and phone number are required for a no-deposit bonus account condition.

  3. Make a qualifying deposit

    Deposit at least $30. Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for the welcome bonus.

  4. Activate the reward

    Open the casino account and activate the first-deposit bonus before playing.

  5. Use the reward within five days

    Keep the bonus active only while you can follow its rules. The package has a five-day validity period.

The second and third deposits add further rewards. The second gives 75% up to $1,500 plus 50 free spins, and the third gives 50% up to $1,000 plus 30 free spins. Both steps use 40× wagering, a $1.50 maximum bet and a maximum cashout of $15,000 or 10 times the bonus value, whichever is lower.

Jeetcity Casino in Australia supports AUD accounts, and the site’s minimum deposit is $30. Before depositing, choose a payment method you intend to keep using for the promotion, because Skrill and Neteller deposits are excluded from the welcome offer.

Wagering, game contribution and cashout rules

The welcome bonus requires wagering equal to 40 times the bonus amount. Free spin winnings are included in that calculation. The game you choose also matters because different categories contribute at different rates.

Game categoryContributionPractical meaning
Slots100%The full qualifying wager counts
Live games10%A $100 wager counts as $10
Video poker5%A $100 wager counts as $5
Table games5%A $100 wager counts as $5

Here’s a simple example. If you receive a $500 bonus, 40× wagering means $20,000 in qualifying wagering. Slots contribute at 100%, so $20,000 in slot wagers would meet that part of the requirement. If you used live games at a 10% contribution, you would need $200,000 in live-game wagers to create $20,000 of qualifying wagering.

The first-deposit maximum bet is $7.50 while the bonus is active. The second- and third-deposit maximum is $1.50. Keep each individual bet within the relevant limit, including bets made with free-spin winnings.

RuleFirst depositSecond and third deposits
Minimum deposit$30The site minimum is $30
Wagering40× bonus and free spin winnings40× bonus
Maximum bet$7.50$1.50
Maximum cashout$15,000 or 10× bonus value$15,000 or 10× bonus value
ValidityFive daysThe welcome bonus validity is five days

Finish wagering before requesting a payout

An active bonus must be fully wagered before you submit a withdrawal request. A withdrawal request made while the bonus remains active is automatically rejected.

Games where you can use free spins and bonus funds

The casino has more than 12,000 games from 149 providers. The selection includes real-money pokies, jackpot pokies, Megaways pokies, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, video poker, keno, scratch cards, crash games, craps and dice, plus live casino formats.

Most pokies have a demo or free-play mode, which is handy for getting familiar with a game before using real money. Displayed return-to-player percentages average approximately 95% to 96%. Live games are streamed in HD and include live blackjack, roulette, baccarat, bingo, dice, poker and other formats powered by Evolution and Ezugi.

  • Popular pokies include Wanted Dead or a Wild, Gates of Olympus, Sugar Rush, Sweet Bonanza, Starlight Princess and Big Bass Bonanza.
  • Pokies contribute 100% towards the welcome wagering requirement.
  • Live games contribute 10%, while video poker and table games contribute 5% each.
  • The site also offers demo play for most pokies, so you can explore the format before committing real money.
  • The mobile-optimised website works on iOS and Android browsers with full desktop functionality.

Game availability can vary by location. NetEnt, Amatic and Microgaming titles are not available in Australia. Betting, poker and eSports betting are not offered.

Deposits, withdrawals and verification for Australian players

AUD is one of the supported fiat currencies, alongside EUR, USD, CAD, NOK, NZD, ZAR, INR and BRL. Payment options include Visa, Mastercard, PayID, bank wire transfer, Skrill, Neteller, Paysafecard, Google Pay, Apple Pay and several e-wallet services. Deposits are processed almost immediately, and all transactions are free of charge.

The minimum withdrawal is $20. Standard withdrawal processing takes up to 48 hours, although the payment route affects the overall timing. E-wallets are completed within 24 hours, cards take three to five days, and bank transfers take three to seven days. Crypto withdrawals are often processed instantly or within minutes to a few hours, while PayID withdrawals are handled quickly.

PeriodLimit
Daily$7,500
Weekly$15,000
Monthly$30,000

Identity checks require a copy of a passport or driver’s licence and a recent utility bill for address confirmation. Once all required documents have been submitted, the account is verified immediately. Bitcoin players must submit valid identification before playing, with deposits and bets blocked until verification is complete.

There is no cap on winnings. Bonus winnings are still subject to the promotion’s maximum cashout rule: $15,000 or 10 times the bonus value, whichever is lower. A separate maximum withdrawal of €5,000 applies to bonus winnings, and any excess is forfeited.

Keep your account details consistent

One account is permitted per person, household, address, email, IP address, telephone number, payment account and electronic device. VPN use to bypass geographic restrictions is prohibited.

Extra rewards through the VIP and loyalty programme

If you play regularly, the loyalty programme has five levels: Settler, Resident, Citizen, Magnate and City Chief. You earn one loyalty point for every $10 deposited. You can also fast-track to VIP status with a $1,500 deposit, while an existing VIP status transfer can be arranged with confirmation.

VIP levelDaily cashbackSelected benefit
Resident5%Dedicated VIP manager and 24/7 chat and phone support
Citizen7%Daily withdrawal limits up to €10,000
Magnate10%Birthday gift with 3× wagering
City Chief13%Individual birthday gift and exclusive rewards

Settler members receive 24/7 chat support, weekly deposit and no-deposit bonuses, tailored promotions and daily withdrawal limits up to €5,000. Resident members receive a birthday gift with 10× wagering, while Citizen members receive one with 5× wagering. VIP players also receive priority withdrawal processing and may negotiate higher deposit, withdrawal and betting limits with their VIP host.

Support is available by live chat around the clock and by email. Telephone support is provided through a dedicated VIP manager for Resident members and above. Support languages include English, Norwegian, German, French and Italian.

Ready to compare the free-spin options?

Check the active reward in your account, confirm the qualifying deposit and keep the wagering and maximum-bet rules in mind before you play.

75 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does Jeetcity Casino offer 75 free spins?

Up to 75 free spins are available through the Game of the Month promotion. The welcome package also includes 100, 50 and 30 free spins across its three deposit steps.

What is the minimum deposit for the first free-spin offer?

The minimum deposit for the first-deposit welcome reward is $30.

How much wagering applies to the welcome free spins?

The welcome package uses 40× wagering on the bonus amount and free spin winnings.

What is the maximum bet with the first-deposit bonus?

The maximum bet is $7.50 while the first-deposit bonus is active. The limit for the second and third deposit bonuses is $1.50.

Can Skrill or Neteller deposits qualify for the welcome bonus?

Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for the welcome bonus.

How long is the welcome bonus valid?

The welcome bonus remains valid for five days.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal at Jeetcity Casino is $20, which is a reasonable threshold for most players. Requests are typically processed within a few business days, depending on the method chosen. It is worth checking the cashier section for any specific conditions attached to your preferred withdrawal option.

How long do withdrawals take?

Standard processing takes up to 48 hours. E-wallets are completed within 24 hours, cards take three to five days, bank transfers take three to seven days, and crypto withdrawals are often processed within minutes to a few hours.

Can I withdraw while a bonus is active?

The active bonus must be fully wagered first. A withdrawal request made while the bonus is active is automatically rejected.